Flag for LFO #wmn LFO #wmn

Show Games

Loading games...

DONE - 14/Oct 09:45 WEST F1 - #wmn - Pool B
SUFC Valkyria Valk 13
... 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13
LFO LFOW 7
... 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7
Max Scorer: 5 - Bary (Valk)
Max Assists: 5 - Kochenova (Valk)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 12:45 WEST F5 - #wmn - Pool B
Cremas Crem 13
... 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13
LFO LFOW 7
... 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7
Max Scorer: 4 - Pinto (LFOW)
Max Assists: 4 - Burns (Crem)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 15:45 WEST F5 - #wmn - Pool B
YAKA YAKA 13
... 7 7 8 9 9 10 11 11 12 13
LFO LFOW 5
... 2 3 3 3 4 4 4 5 5 5
Max Scorer: 4 - GOULEAU (YAKA)
Max Assists: 4 - MATHIAS (YAKA)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 12:45 WEST F8 - #wmn - QF6
LFO LFOW 10
... 4 5 5 5 6 7 8 8 9 10
FABoulous FABW 8
... 5 5 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8
Max Scorer: 3 - Niederhauser (FABW)
Max Assists: 3 - Neves (LFOW)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 15:45 WEST F8 - #wmn - SF6
LFO LFOW 4
... 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 4 4
Peach Please Peach 13
... 6 7 8 9 10 11 11 12 12 13
Max Scorer: 4 - Naylor (Peach)
Max Assists: 3 - Souleymani (Peach)

See full game details

DONE - 16/Oct 08:30 WEST F8 - #wmn - SF8
Disc'Over Lisboa DOLW 5
... 1 2 3 3 3 4 4 5 5 5
LFO LFOW 9
... 4 4 4 5 6 6 7 7 8 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Scanzi (LFOW)
Max Assists: 3 - Neves (LFOW)

See full game details

DONE - 16/Oct 10:30 WEST F11 - #wmn - 11th Place
Cremas Crem 10
... 4 5 6 6 7 8 9 9 9 10
LFO LFOW 5
... 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 4 5 5
Max Scorer: 2 - Peralta (Crem)
Max Assists: 3 - Peralta (Crem)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#16 Raquel Pinto 7 11 4 15
#8 Francesca Scanzi 7 10 5 15
#86 Verónica Neves 7 1 11 12
#4 Paula Norte 7 3 6 9
#77 Dina Rodrigues 7 3 6 9
#13 Marta Uryniak 7 1 8 9
#98 Patrícia Nunes 7 4 4 8
#11 Erika Castañeda 7 7 0 7
#51 Telma Lopes 7 4 0 4
#6 Eva Vazquez Diez 7 0 3 3
#37 Patrícia Amoroso 7 1 0 1
#27 Rita Chaves 7 1 0 1
#12 Ana Oliveira 7 1 0 1
#53 Georgina Lourenço 7 0 0 0

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
14/Oct 09:45 WEST WMNWomen's LFO LFOW 7 - 13 [F] SUFC Valkyria Valk SUFC Valkyria Pool B 1 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+3+2
14/Oct 12:45 WEST WMNWomen's LFO LFOW 7 - 13 [F] Cremas Crem Cremas Pool B 5 2+2+2+3+3 2+2+3+2+2
14/Oct 15:45 WEST WMNWomen's LFO LFOW 5 - 13 [F] YAKA YAKA YAKA Pool B 5 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+2+2
15/Oct 12:45 WEST WMNWomen's LFO LFOW 10 - 8 [F] FABW FABW FABW QF6 8 1+1+1+2+1 3+2+1+2+2
15/Oct 15:45 WEST WMNWomen's LFO LFOW 4 - 13 [F] Peach Peach Peach SF6 8 2+2+3+3+2 2+2+2+3+3
16/Oct 08:30 WEST WMNWomen's LFO LFOW 9 - 5 [F] Disc'Over Lisboa DOLW Disc'Over Lisboa SF8 8 2+2+3+2+2 2+2+2+3+3
16/Oct 10:30 WEST WMNWomen's LFO LFOW 5 - 10 [F] Cremas Crem Cremas 11th Place 11 2+2+2+3+3 2+2+2+3+3