About BULA

Flag for Terrible Monkeys #mix Terrible Monkeys #mix

Show Games

Loading games...

DONE - 09/Jun 09:00 CEST F1 - #mix - Pool C
RFO RFOM 13
... 6 6 7 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Terrible Monkeys TMonk 4
... 2 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Max Scorer: 3 - Voirnesson (RFOM)
Max Assists: 4 - Kadlec (TMonk)

See full game details

DONE - 09/Jun 13:00 CEST F11 - #mix - Pool C
Terrible Monkeys TMonk 7
... 4 3 3 3 2 1 1 1 1 0
Rebel Rebel 9
... 6 6 5 4 4 3 4 1 2 1
Max Scorer: 4 - Ní Mhuimhneacháin (Rebel)
Max Assists: 2 - Lau (Rebel)

See full game details

DONE - 09/Jun 16:00 CEST F11 - #mix - Pool C
GTV Gleisdorf GTV 6
... 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 5 6 6
Terrible Monkeys TMonk 13
... 7 8 9 10 11 12 12 12 12 13
Max Scorer: 4 - Řezník (TMonk)
Max Assists: 3 - Mareš (TMonk)

See full game details

DONE - 09/Jun 19:00 CEST F11 - #mix - Pool C
Terrible Monkeys TMonk 11
... 8 8 9 10 10 10 10 10 11 11
Corocotta Coroc 12
... 6 7 7 7 8 9 10 11 11 12
Max Scorer: 4 - Goicolea (Coroc)
Max Assists: 3 - García (Coroc)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 10:00 CEST F9 - #mix - Pool C
AKS Zły AKS 9
... 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 9 9
Terrible Monkeys TMonk 13
... 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 12 12 13
Max Scorer: 4 - Orkan-Łęcki (AKS)
Max Assists: 7 - Madej (AKS)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 13:00 CEST F8 - #mix - Playoff (1-16)
Diskolaris Dkolar 13
... 7 8 8 9 10 10 10 11 12 13
Terrible Monkeys TMonk 6
... 3 3 4 4 4 5 6 6 6 6
Max Scorer: 2 - Amador (Dkolar)
Max Assists: 5 - Girón Esnaola (Dkolar)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 16:00 CEST F9 - #mix - Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals
Creche the Zone Creche 10
... 5 5 6 6 7 7 8 9 10 10
Terrible Monkeys TMonk 13
... 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 12 12 13
Max Scorer: 3 - Řezník (TMonk)
Max Assists: 4 - Mareš (TMonk)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 19:00 CEST F8 - #mix - Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
Terrible Monkeys TMonk 8
... 4 4 5 5 5 5 6 7 8 8
Disctèrics Dteric 12
... 7 8 8 9 10 11 11 11 11 12
Max Scorer: 3 - Morente Santolaya (Dteric)
Max Assists: 3 - Casas (Dteric)

See full game details

DONE - 11/Jun 10:00 CEST F6 - #mix - 11th Place
Monkey Grenoble MGren 13
... 7 8 8 9 10 10 10 11 12 13
Terrible Monkeys TMonk 5
... 2 2 3 3 3 4 5 5 5 5
Max Scorer: 4 - Champetier (MGren)
Max Assists: 6 - Gruau (MGren)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#25 Martin Řezník 9 16 13 29
#10 Václav Mareš 9 6 18 24
#16 Šimon Kadlec 9 8 13 21
#12 Jiří Sedlář 9 10 8 18
#33 Štěpán Šimsa 9 9 8 17
#37 Ludmila Lejsalová 9 11 4 15
#4 Jakub Hora 9 4 10 14
#36 Klára Boušková 9 8 4 12
#44 Kata Fodor 9 4 1 5
#82 Michaela Štellerová 8 2 1 3
#48 Markéta Volná 9 1 0 1

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
09/Jun 09:00 CEST MIXMixed Terrible Monkeys TMonk 4 - 13 [F] RFO RFOM RFO Pool C 1 2+2+3+2+2 2+3+2+3+2
09/Jun 13:00 CEST MIXMixed Terrible Monkeys TMonk 7 - 9 [F] Rebel Rebel Rebel Pool C 11 2+2+3+2+3 2+3+3+3+2
09/Jun 16:00 CEST MIXMixed Terrible Monkeys TMonk 13 - 6 [F] GTV Gleisdorf GTV GTV Gleisdorf Pool C 11 2+2+2+2+3 2+3+3+3+3
09/Jun 19:00 CEST MIXMixed Terrible Monkeys TMonk 11 - 12 [F] Coroc Coroc Coroc Pool C 11 2+2+3+2+3 2+2+2+3+2
10/Jun 10:00 CEST MIXMixed Terrible Monkeys TMonk 13 - 9 [F] AKS Zły AKS AKS Zły Pool C 9 2+2+2+2+3 2+2+3+2+2
10/Jun 13:00 CEST MIXMixed Terrible Monkeys TMonk 6 - 13 [F] Diskolaris Dkolar Diskolaris Playoff (1-16) 8 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+2+2
10/Jun 16:00 CEST MIXMixed Terrible Monkeys TMonk 13 - 10 [F] Creche the Zone Creche Creche the Zone Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals 9 2+2+2+2+3 2+3+3+3+4
10/Jun 19:00 CEST MIXMixed Terrible Monkeys TMonk 8 - 12 [F] Dteric Dteric Dteric Playoff (1-16) Semifinals 8 2+2+3+3+2 2+2+3+3+2
11/Jun 10:00 CEST MIXMixed Terrible Monkeys TMonk 5 - 13 [F] Monkey Grenoble MGren Monkey Grenoble 11th Place 6 2+2+3+2+2 2+2+2+3+2