Flag for Tchac #mix Tchac #mix

Show Games

Loading games...

DONE - 14/Oct 08:45 WEST F3 - #mix - Pool B
Tchac Tch 13
... 5 6 7 8 9 9 10 11 12 13
LUC LUC 1
... 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1
Max Scorer: 2 - Chartrain (Tch)
Max Assists: 3 - Roger (Tch)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 11:45 WEST F7 - #mix - Pool B
Tchac Tch 13
... 7 8 9 10 11 12 12 12 13 13
Wunderteam Wund 6
... 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 6
Max Scorer: 4 - Roger (Tch)
Max Assists: 4 - Roblet (Tch)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 14:45 WEST F5 - #mix - Pool B
Tchac Tch 13
... 6 7 8 9 9 10 11 12 12 13
Endzonis Rostock Endz 5
... 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - Roblet (Tch)
Max Assists: 3 - Roger (Tch)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 17:45 WEST F1 - #mix - Pool B
Tchac Tch 10
... 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 10
BeeFire BF 11
... 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 11
Max Scorer: 4 - Stefanelli (BF)
Max Assists: 4 - Valentini (BF)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 08:45 WEST F11 - #mix - Pool B
Tchac Tch 11
... 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 10 11
KFUM Örebro KFUM 9
... 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 8 9 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Blomgren (KFUM)
Max Assists: 4 - Delalle (Tch)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 10:45 WEST F6 - #mix - PQ2
Tchac Tch 8
... 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 8
F.U.J. FUJ 7
... 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7
Max Scorer: 3 - Novák (FUJ)
Max Assists: 4 - Roger (Tch)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 13:45 WEST F2 - #mix - QF2
AKS Zly AKSZ 10
... 4 5 5 6 7 8 9 9 10 10
Tchac Tch 11
... 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 11
Max Scorer: 4 - Chartrain (Tch)
Max Assists: 5 - Rudy (AKSZ)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 16:45 WEST F2 - #mix - SF1
Jogo Bonito JBon 13
... 8 8 9 9 10 11 11 12 12 13
Tchac Tch 9
... 5 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 9 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Kaye (JBon)
Max Assists: 4 - Roger (Tch)

See full game details

DONE - 16/Oct 10:30 WEST F1 - #mix - 3rd Place
Tchac Tch 5
... 2 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 5 5
BeeFire BF 13
... 7 7 8 8 9 10 11 11 12 13
Max Scorer: 4 - Valentini (BF)
Max Assists: 3 - Roger (Tch)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#24 Quentin Roger 9 8 23 31
#71 Sullivan Roblet 9 15 10 25
#42 Marco Delalle 9 11 14 25
#46 Axel Roger 9 8 15 23
#13 Vincent Abita 9 10 6 16
#58 Coline Chartrain 9 11 3 14
#92 Elise Becker 9 7 2 9
#91 Thybaud Brazeau 9 5 4 9
#66 Laurent Faye 9 3 6 9
#59 Mélina Dabin 9 3 3 6
#16 Carla Sorin 9 3 2 5
#5 Aurore Langlois 9 2 3 5
#53 Marie-Anne Sané 9 4 0 4
#14 Naomi Price-Lazarus 9 2 2 4

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
14/Oct 08:45 WEST MIXMixed Tchac Tch 13 - 1 [F] LUC LUC LUC Pool B 3 2+2+2+2+2 1+2+3+2+2
14/Oct 11:45 WEST MIXMixed Tchac Tch 13 - 6 [F] Wund Wund Wund Pool B 7 2+2+2+2+3 3+2+3+2+3
14/Oct 14:45 WEST MIXMixed Tchac Tch 13 - 5 [F] Endz Endz Endz Pool B 5 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+3+3+2
14/Oct 17:45 WEST MIXMixed Tchac Tch 10 - 11 [F] BF BF BF Pool B 1 2+2+2+2+2 1+2+2+2+2
15/Oct 08:45 WEST MIXMixed Tchac Tch 11 - 9 [F] KFUM KFUM KFUM Pool B 11 2+3+2+2+3 2+2+3+2+3
15/Oct 10:45 WEST MIXMixed Tchac Tch 8 - 7 [F] FUJ FUJ FUJ PQ2 6 2+3+3+3+3 2+3+3+2+2
15/Oct 13:45 WEST MIXMixed Tchac Tch 11 - 10 [F] AKS Zly AKSZ AKS Zly QF2 2 2+3+2+3+3 2+2+3+3+3
15/Oct 16:45 WEST MIXMixed Tchac Tch 9 - 13 [F] Jogo Bonito JBon Jogo Bonito SF1 2 2+2+2+3+3 2+2+3+3+3
16/Oct 10:30 WEST MIXMixed Tchac Tch 5 - 13 [F] BF BF BF 3rd Place 1 2+2+3+2+2 2+2+2+2+2