About BULA

Flag for Panic #mix Panic #mix

Show Games

Loading games...

DONE - 09/Jun 13:00 CEST F6 - #mix - Pool D
Diskolaris Dkolar 13
... 7 8 8 9 9 10 11 11 12 13
Panic Panic 7
... 4 4 5 5 6 6 6 7 7 7
Max Scorer: 3 - van der Plas (Panic)
Max Assists: 3 - Santoyo (Dkolar)

See full game details

DONE - 09/Jun 16:00 CEST F7 - #mix - Pool D
Panic Panic 8
... 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 8
Tchac Tchac 13
... 7 7 8 9 10 10 11 11 12 13
Max Scorer: 4 - van der Plas (Panic)
Max Assists: 5 - Roger (Tchac)

See full game details

DONE - 09/Jun 19:00 CEST F7 - #mix - Pool D
UFA UFA 13
... 5 6 7 8 9 10 10 11 12 13
Panic Panic 4
... 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 4
Max Scorer: 2 - Coelho (UFA)
Max Assists: 2 - Edmonds (UFA)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 10:00 CEST F8 - #mix - Pool D
Panic Panic 13
... 7 7 8 9 10 10 11 11 12 13
Jabba The Huck Jabba 6
... 3 4 4 4 4 5 5 6 6 6
Max Scorer: 3 - Nagaoka (Panic)
Max Assists: 6 - Ravoo (Panic)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 13:00 CEST F9 - #mix - Playoff (1-16)
Corocotta Coroc 13
... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 12 13
Panic Panic 3
... 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3
Max Scorer: 3 - Marino (Coroc)
Max Assists: 4 - Gallut (Coroc)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 16:00 CEST F10 - #mix - Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals
Panic Panic 8
... 5 5 5 6 6 6 7 7 8 8
Disctèrics Dteric 11
... 5 6 7 7 8 9 9 10 10 11
Max Scorer: 3 - Casas (Dteric)
Max Assists: 5 - Cuervas Sagué (Dteric)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 19:00 CEST F10 - #mix - Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
Creche the Zone Creche 10
... 5 6 7 7 8 9 9 10 10 10
Panic Panic 11
... 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 10 11
Max Scorer: 3 - Leong (Creche)
Max Assists: 4 - Ravoo (Panic)

See full game details

DONE - 11/Jun 10:00 CEST F5 - #mix - 13th Place
Manchots Manch 13
... 8 8 9 9 10 11 12 12 12 13
Panic Panic 8
... 4 5 5 6 6 6 6 7 8 8
Max Scorer: 2 - DAUVOIS (Manch)
Max Assists: 3 - GOMEZ (Manch)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#5 Pieter van der Plas 8 14 6 20
#10 Roos Denisse 8 9 10 19
#7 Frank Ravoo 8 6 13 19
#64 Joji Nagaoka 8 8 7 15
#22 Tim de Goede 8 5 8 13
#8 Loes Oudenhuijsen 8 8 3 11
#66 Thomas van Drunen 8 2 8 10
#82 Noni van Ettinger 8 3 2 5
#33 Eric Sun 8 2 3 5
#3 Margherita Piccolo 8 2 2 4
#49 Kyra Homan 8 3 0 3

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
09/Jun 13:00 CEST MIXMixed Panic Panic 7 - 13 [F] Diskolaris Dkolar Diskolaris Pool D 6 2+2+2+2+2 2+2+2+2+2
09/Jun 16:00 CEST MIXMixed Panic Panic 8 - 13 [F] Tchac Tchac Tchac Pool D 7 2+2+3+2+2 2+2+3+2+2
09/Jun 19:00 CEST MIXMixed Panic Panic 4 - 13 [F] UFA UFA UFA Pool D 7 2+2+2+3+3 2+2+2+3+2
10/Jun 10:00 CEST MIXMixed Panic Panic 13 - 6 [F] Jabba Jabba Jabba Pool D 8 2+2+3+3+3 2+2+2+3+2
10/Jun 13:00 CEST MIXMixed Panic Panic 3 - 13 [F] Corocotta Coroc Corocotta Playoff (1-16) 9 2+2+3+3+2 2+2+2+2+2
10/Jun 16:00 CEST MIXMixed Panic Panic 8 - 11 [F] Dteric Dteric Dteric Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals 10 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+3+2+3
10/Jun 19:00 CEST MIXMixed Panic Panic 11 - 10 [F] Creche the Zone Creche Creche the Zone Playoff (1-16) Semifinals 10 3+2+2+2+3 2+2+2+2+3
11/Jun 10:00 CEST MIXMixed Panic Panic 8 - 13 [F] Manchots Manch Manchots 13th Place 5 2+2+3+3+3 2+2+2+2+2