Flag for Panic #mix Panic #mix

Show Games

Loading games...

DONE - 14/Oct 11:45 WEST F10 - #mix - Pool A
Jogo Bonito JBon 13
... 6 6 7 8 9 9 10 11 12 13
Panic Pan 7
... 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 7
Max Scorer: 3 - Gerner (JBon)
Max Assists: 3 - Basov (JBon)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 14:45 WEST F8 - #mix - Pool A
Panic Pan 11
... 6 7 8 8 8 9 10 10 10 11
Element Elem 10
... 6 6 6 7 8 8 8 9 10 10
Max Scorer: 4 - Chechik (Elem)
Max Assists: 5 - Leibovici (Elem)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 17:45 WEST F4 - #mix - Pool A
Panic Pan 7
... 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 7
CUS Padova Gold CUS 13
... 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 13
Max Scorer: 3 - Baroni (CUS)
Max Assists: 3 - Pavan (CUS)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 08:45 WEST F9 - #mix - Pool A
Jolly Rogers JRog 13
... 7 7 8 8 9 10 11 12 12 13
Panic Pan 5
... 2 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - Nevitte (JRog)
Max Assists: 6 - Hutcheson (JRog)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 10:45 WEST F9 - #mix - PQ5
Panic Pan 13
... 7 8 9 9 10 10 10 11 12 13
Styrian Hawks Styr 9
... 6 6 6 7 7 8 9 9 9 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Dinkelberg (Pan)
Max Assists: 3 - Berg (Pan)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 13:45 WEST F7 - #mix - QF7
KFUM Örebro KFUM 13
... 8 8 9 10 10 10 11 12 12 13
Panic Pan 7
... 3 4 4 4 5 6 6 6 7 7
Max Scorer: 4 - Viktorsson (KFUM)
Max Assists: 4 - Angergård (KFUM)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 16:45 WEST F8 - #mix - SF8
Panic Pan 13
... 8 8 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13
F.U.J. FUJ 10
... 6 7 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10
Max Scorer: 4 - Oudenhuijsen (Pan)
Max Assists: 5 - Berg (Pan)

See full game details

DONE - 16/Oct 10:30 WEST F6 - #mix - 13th Place
Zombees Zomb 10
... 6 6 7 7 7 8 9 9 10 10
Panic Pan 11
... 6 7 7 8 9 9 9 10 10 11
Max Scorer: 4 - van der Plas (Pan)
Max Assists: 2 - van der Plas (Pan)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#1 Thor Berg 8 9 21 30
#5 Pieter van der Plas 8 14 9 23
#47 Roelof Dinkelberg 8 10 4 14
#10 Roos Denisse 8 4 10 14
#8 Loes Oudenhuijsen 8 12 1 13
#31 Bieke Vandaele 8 9 3 12
#42 Oscar Mensink 8 3 7 10
#24 Alina Stechert 8 1 7 8
#64 Joji Nagaoka 8 4 3 7
#17 Elias Zitterbarth 8 4 2 6
#22 Tim de Goede 8 2 3 5
#49 Kyra Homan 8 0 4 4
#33 Gaia van Diemen 8 2 0 2

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
14/Oct 11:45 WEST MIXMixed Panic Pan 7 - 13 [F] Jogo Bonito JBon Jogo Bonito Pool A 10 2+2+2+2+3 2+3+2+2+2
14/Oct 14:45 WEST MIXMixed Panic Pan 11 - 10 [F] Elem Elem Elem Pool A 8 2+3+2+3+2 2+2+3+2+3
14/Oct 17:45 WEST MIXMixed Panic Pan 7 - 13 [F] CUS CUS CUS Pool A 4 1+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+2+2
15/Oct 08:45 WEST MIXMixed Panic Pan 5 - 13 [F] Jolly Rogers JRog Jolly Rogers Pool A 9 2+2+2+3+3 2+2+2+3+3
15/Oct 10:45 WEST MIXMixed Panic Pan 13 - 9 [F] Styr Styr Styr PQ5 9 2+2+3+3+2 2+3+2+3+2
15/Oct 13:45 WEST MIXMixed Panic Pan 7 - 13 [F] KFUM Örebro KFUM KFUM Örebro QF7 7 3+2+2+2+3 2+2+2+2+2
15/Oct 16:45 WEST MIXMixed Panic Pan 13 - 10 [F] FUJ FUJ FUJ SF8 8 2+3+2+3+2 2+3+2+2+2
16/Oct 10:30 WEST MIXMixed Panic Pan 11 - 10 [F] Zombees Zomb Zombees 13th Place 6 2+2+3+3+3 2+2+2+3+2