About BULA

Flag for Monkey Grenoble #mix Monkey Grenoble #mix

Show Games

Loading games...

DONE - 09/Jun 09:00 CEST F2 - #mix - Pool A
Beefire Bee 12
... 6 7 7 8 9 9 10 10 11 12
Monkey Grenoble MGren 7
... 4 4 5 5 5 6 6 7 7 7
Max Scorer: 3 - stefanelli (Bee)
Max Assists: 7 - Pagano (Bee)

See full game details

DONE - 09/Jun 13:00 CEST F2 - #mix - Pool A
Endzonis Rostock Endz 11
... 6 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 10 11
Monkey Grenoble MGren 9
... 5 5 6 6 7 8 8 9 9 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Jocteur (MGren)
Max Assists: 3 - Navet (MGren)

See full game details

DONE - 09/Jun 16:00 CEST F9 - #mix - Pool A
Creche the Zone Creche 8
... 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 7 8 8
Monkey Grenoble MGren 13
... 7 8 9 10 11 11 12 12 12 13
Max Scorer: 3 - Ford (Creche)
Max Assists: 2 - Savill (Creche)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 10:00 CEST F2 - #mix - Pool A
UKR-MIX (UFDF) UKR 13
... 6 7 8 8 9 10 11 12 12 13
Monkey Grenoble MGren 5
... 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 5 5
Max Scorer: 2 - Zavalenko (UKR)
Max Assists: 2 - Danyliak (UKR)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 13:00 CEST F4 - #mix - Playoff (1-16)
FUJ FUJ 11
... 5 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 11
Monkey Grenoble MGren 10
... 7 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 10
Max Scorer: 4 - Novák (FUJ)
Max Assists: 5 - Espitia (MGren)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 16:00 CEST F8 - #mix - Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals
AKS Zły AKS 8
... 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8
Monkey Grenoble MGren 13
... 6 7 8 9 10 10 11 12 12 13
Max Scorer: 3 - Law (MGren)
Max Assists: 4 - Madej (AKS)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 19:00 CEST F6 - #mix - Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
Tchac Tchac 11
... 5 6 6 6 7 8 9 9 10 11
Monkey Grenoble MGren 7
... 4 4 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 7
Max Scorer: 2 - Navet (MGren)
Max Assists: 4 - Roger (Tchac)

See full game details

DONE - 11/Jun 10:00 CEST F6 - #mix - 11th Place
Monkey Grenoble MGren 13
... 7 8 8 9 10 10 10 11 12 13
Terrible Monkeys TMonk 5
... 2 2 3 3 3 4 5 5 5 5
Max Scorer: 4 - Champetier (MGren)
Max Assists: 6 - Gruau (MGren)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#0 Guillaume Espitia 8 4 19 23
#98 Boris Navet 8 7 13 20
#3 Pierre Gruau 8 2 15 17
#45 Tiphaine Champetier 8 14 2 16
#60 Elodie Jocteur 8 10 2 12
#70 Christopher Law 8 9 3 12
#1 Lemoine Vincent 8 2 10 12
#88 Nathan Daval 8 4 5 9
#12 Valentine Lambolez 8 6 1 7
#46 Agathe Crouzat 8 6 0 6
#87 Loïc Lechevallier 8 3 3 6
#4 Bourel Flore 8 4 1 5
#8 Lauranne Guiot 7 4 1 5
#29 Guillaume Fauvet 8 2 1 3
#79 Gabrielle Durandard 8 0 1 1

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
09/Jun 09:00 CEST MIXMixed Monkey Grenoble MGren 7 - 12 [F] Beefire Bee Beefire Pool A 2 2+2+2+2+2 2+2+3+2+3
09/Jun 13:00 CEST MIXMixed Monkey Grenoble MGren 9 - 11 [F] Endzonis Rostock Endz Endzonis Rostock Pool A 2 2+1+2+2+2 2+1+3+3+2
09/Jun 16:00 CEST MIXMixed Monkey Grenoble MGren 13 - 8 [F] Creche the Zone Creche Creche the Zone Pool A 9 2+2+2+2+2 2+2+2+2+2
10/Jun 10:00 CEST MIXMixed Monkey Grenoble MGren 5 - 13 [F] UKR-MIX (UFDF) UKR UKR-MIX (UFDF) Pool A 2 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+2+2
10/Jun 13:00 CEST MIXMixed Monkey Grenoble MGren 10 - 11 [F] FUJ FUJ FUJ Playoff (1-16) 4 2+1+3+2+2 2+2+2+1+1
10/Jun 16:00 CEST MIXMixed Monkey Grenoble MGren 13 - 8 [F] AKS Zły AKS AKS Zły Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals 8 2+2+2+3+3 2+2+3+2+3
10/Jun 19:00 CEST MIXMixed Monkey Grenoble MGren 7 - 11 [F] Tchac Tchac Tchac Playoff (1-16) Semifinals 6 2+2+3+2+2 2+2+2+3+2
11/Jun 10:00 CEST MIXMixed Monkey Grenoble MGren 13 - 5 [F] TMonk TMonk TMonk 11th Place 6 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+3+2+2