About BULA

Flag for Creche the Zone #mix Creche the Zone #mix

Show Games

Loading games...

DONE - 09/Jun 09:00 CEST F10 - #mix - Pool A
Creche the Zone Creche 12
... 7 7 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12
Endzonis Rostock Endz 7
... 3 4 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7
Max Scorer: 4 - Leong (Creche)
Max Assists: 3 - Evans (Creche)

See full game details

DONE - 09/Jun 16:00 CEST F9 - #mix - Pool A
Creche the Zone Creche 8
... 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 7 8 8
Monkey Grenoble MGren 13
... 7 8 9 10 11 11 12 12 12 13
Max Scorer: 3 - Ford (Creche)
Max Assists: 2 - Savill (Creche)

See full game details

DONE - 09/Jun 19:00 CEST F2 - #mix - Pool A
Creche the Zone Creche 9
... 5 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 9 9
UKR-MIX (UFDF) UKR 13
... 8 8 9 9 10 11 11 12 12 13
Max Scorer: 3 - Pcholkin (UKR)
Max Assists: 4 - Zavalenko (UKR)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 10:00 CEST F3 - #mix - Pool A
Beefire Bee 13
... 6 7 8 8 9 10 11 11 12 13
Creche the Zone Creche 5
... 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - stefanelli (Bee)
Max Assists: 4 - Crosetto (Bee)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 13:00 CEST F6 - #mix - Playoff (1-16)
Margarita Mix'd Marg 13
... 5 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Creche the Zone Creche 1
... 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Max Scorer: 4 - Healy (Marg)
Max Assists: 5 - Rogers (Marg)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 16:00 CEST F9 - #mix - Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals
Creche the Zone Creche 10
... 5 5 6 6 7 7 8 9 10 10
Terrible Monkeys TMonk 13
... 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 12 12 13
Max Scorer: 3 - Řezník (TMonk)
Max Assists: 4 - Mareš (TMonk)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 19:00 CEST F10 - #mix - Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
Creche the Zone Creche 10
... 5 6 7 7 8 9 9 10 10 10
Panic Panic 11
... 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 10 11
Max Scorer: 3 - Leong (Creche)
Max Assists: 4 - Ravoo (Panic)

See full game details

DONE - 11/Jun 10:00 CEST F8 - #mix - 15th Place
AKS Zły AKS 7
... 1 2 3 3 4 5 5 6 7 7
Creche the Zone Creche 9
... 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Ford (Creche)
Max Assists: 2 - Leong (Creche)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#44 Aleksandra Kulikowska 8 11 12 23
#18 Hannah Leong 8 13 6 19
#10 Liam Evans 8 8 7 15
#9 Katrina Ford 8 9 4 13
#11 David Ford 8 7 5 12
#15 John Savill 8 3 9 12
#85 Jon Broadbridge 8 4 7 11
#25 Robert Munday 8 3 4 7
#65 Sarah Broadbridge 8 4 2 6
#68 Joanna Robinson 8 2 3 5
#5 Matthew Ford 8 0 5 5

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
09/Jun 09:00 CEST MIXMixed Creche the Zone Creche 12 - 7 [F] Endz Endz Endz Pool A 10 2+2+3+2+3 2+2+2+2+2
09/Jun 16:00 CEST MIXMixed Creche the Zone Creche 8 - 13 [F] MGren MGren MGren Pool A 9 2+2+2+2+2 2+2+2+2+2
09/Jun 19:00 CEST MIXMixed Creche the Zone Creche 9 - 13 [F] UKR UKR UKR Pool A 2 2+2+2+3+3 2+2+2+3+2
10/Jun 10:00 CEST MIXMixed Creche the Zone Creche 5 - 13 [F] Beefire Bee Beefire Pool A 3 2+2+2+2+2 2+2+2+2+2
10/Jun 13:00 CEST MIXMixed Creche the Zone Creche 1 - 13 [F] Margarita Mix'd Marg Margarita Mix'd Playoff (1-16) 6 2+2+2+3+3 2+2+2+2+2
10/Jun 16:00 CEST MIXMixed Creche the Zone Creche 10 - 13 [F] TMonk TMonk TMonk Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals 9 2+3+3+3+4 2+2+2+2+3
10/Jun 19:00 CEST MIXMixed Creche the Zone Creche 10 - 11 [F] Panic Panic Panic Playoff (1-16) Semifinals 10 2+2+2+2+3 3+2+2+2+3
11/Jun 10:00 CEST MIXMixed Creche the Zone Creche 9 - 7 [F] AKS Zły AKS AKS Zły 15th Place 8 2+2+2+3+4 2+2+2+2+3