Flag for BeeFire #mix BeeFire #mix

Show Games

Loading games...

DONE - 14/Oct 08:45 WEST F5 - #mix - Pool B
BeeFire BF 13
... 7 8 8 9 9 9 10 11 12 13
Endzonis Rostock Endz 3
... 0 0 1 1 2 3 3 3 3 3
Max Scorer: 3 - Ceccaroni (BF)
Max Assists: 5 - Valentini (BF)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 11:45 WEST F9 - #mix - Pool B
BeeFire BF 12
... 6 6 7 8 9 10 10 11 11 12
LUC LUC 7
... 4 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 7 7
Max Scorer: 4 - Stefanelli (BF)
Max Assists: 4 - Brunelli (BF)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 14:45 WEST F4 - #mix - Pool B
BeeFire BF 10
... 3 4 5 5 6 7 8 9 9 10
KFUM Örebro KFUM 5
... 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - Ceccaroni (BF)
Max Assists: 3 - Hermansson (KFUM)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 17:45 WEST F1 - #mix - Pool B
Tchac Tch 10
... 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 10
BeeFire BF 11
... 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 11
Max Scorer: 4 - Stefanelli (BF)
Max Assists: 4 - Valentini (BF)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 08:45 WEST F10 - #mix - Pool B
Wunderteam Wund 5
... 2 2 2 3 4 4 4 4 5 5
BeeFire BF 12
... 6 7 8 8 8 9 10 11 11 12
Max Scorer: 4 - Fuentes Velez (BF)
Max Assists: 2 - La Placa (BF)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 13:45 WEST F3 - #mix - QF3
BeeFire BF 9
... 3 4 4 5 5 6 7 7 8 9
CUS Padova Gold CUS 8
... 5 5 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8
Max Scorer: 3 - Valentini (BF)
Max Assists: 4 - Valentini (BF)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 16:45 WEST F1 - #mix - SF2
BeeFire BF 8
... 3 4 4 5 5 6 7 8 8 8
Guayota Guay 11
... 7 7 8 8 9 9 9 9 10 11
Max Scorer: 3 - Gabaldoni Teperino (Guay)
Max Assists: 4 - Pagano (BF)

See full game details

DONE - 16/Oct 10:30 WEST F1 - #mix - 3rd Place
Tchac Tch 5
... 2 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 5 5
BeeFire BF 13
... 7 7 8 8 9 10 11 11 12 13
Max Scorer: 4 - Valentini (BF)
Max Assists: 3 - Roger (Tch)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#98 Luca Valentini 8 15 17 32
#24 Simona Stefanelli 8 19 2 21
#19 Nicolò Brunelli 8 2 19 21
#4 Susana Fuentes Velez 8 14 2 16
#54 Andrea Pagano 8 2 11 13
#23 Federica Cipriani 8 6 4 10
#13 Giovanni Ceccaroni 8 7 1 8
#55 Andrea Crosetto 8 4 4 8
#91 Massimo Vagliviello 8 1 7 8
#1 Filippo La Placa 8 2 5 7
#21 Francesca Arnelli 8 5 1 6
#17 Federica Galante 8 3 3 6
#33 Lara Cornali 8 4 1 5
#22 Laura Fantinato 8 2 3 5
#66 Nicola Possi 8 2 3 5
#85 Ana Diaz 7 0 5 5

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
14/Oct 08:45 WEST MIXMixed BeeFire BF 13 - 3 [F] Endz Endz Endz Pool B 5 2+2+3+2+2 2+2+2+3+2
14/Oct 11:45 WEST MIXMixed BeeFire BF 12 - 7 [F] LUC LUC LUC Pool B 9 2+1+2+2+2 2+2+2+2+2
14/Oct 14:45 WEST MIXMixed BeeFire BF 10 - 5 [F] KFUM KFUM KFUM Pool B 4 2+2+1+2+2 2+2+1+2+2
14/Oct 17:45 WEST MIXMixed BeeFire BF 11 - 10 [F] Tchac Tch Tchac Pool B 1 1+2+2+2+2 2+2+2+2+2
15/Oct 08:45 WEST MIXMixed BeeFire BF 12 - 5 [F] Wunderteam Wund Wunderteam Pool B 10 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+3+2
15/Oct 13:45 WEST MIXMixed BeeFire BF 9 - 8 [F] CUS CUS CUS QF3 3 2+2+2+2+2 2+2+2+2+2
15/Oct 16:45 WEST MIXMixed BeeFire BF 8 - 11 [F] Guay Guay Guay SF2 1 2+2+2+1+2 2+2+2+2+2
16/Oct 10:30 WEST MIXMixed BeeFire BF 13 - 5 [F] Tchac Tch Tchac 3rd Place 1 2+2+2+2+2 2+2+3+2+2