About BULA

Flag for AKS Zły #mix AKS Zły #mix

Show Games

Loading games...

DONE - 09/Jun 09:00 CEST F9 - #mix - Pool C
AKS Zły AKS 4
... 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 3 4 0
Corocotta Coroc 13
... 7 8 9 9 10 11 12 12 12 1
Max Scorer: 3 - Álvarez (Coroc)
Max Assists: 3 - Gallut (Coroc)

See full game details

DONE - 09/Jun 13:00 CEST F9 - #mix - Pool C
AKS Zły AKS 3
... 1 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3
RFO RFOM 13
... 6 6 7 8 9 9 10 11 12 13
Max Scorer: 3 - Blanc (RFOM)
Max Assists: 3 - Jaksch-Madej (AKS)

See full game details

DONE - 09/Jun 16:00 CEST F4 - #mix - Pool C
AKS Zły AKS 13
... 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 12 12 13
Rebel Rebel 9
... 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 9 9
Max Scorer: 4 - Wiśniewska (AKS)
Max Assists: 5 - Madej (AKS)

See full game details

DONE - 09/Jun 19:00 CEST F1 - #mix - Pool C
AKS Zły AKS 11
... 4 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 10 11
GTV Gleisdorf GTV 7
... 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7
Max Scorer: 3 - Haider (GTV)
Max Assists: 3 - Wiejski (AKS)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 10:00 CEST F9 - #mix - Pool C
AKS Zły AKS 9
... 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 9 9
Terrible Monkeys TMonk 13
... 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 12 12 13
Max Scorer: 4 - Orkan-Łęcki (AKS)
Max Assists: 7 - Madej (AKS)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 13:00 CEST F3 - #mix - Playoff (1-16)
UFA UFA 13
... 6 7 8 9 9 10 11 11 12 13
AKS Zły AKS 3
... 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 3 3 3
Max Scorer: 2 - Gamdzyk (AKS)
Max Assists: 3 - Edmonds (UFA)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 16:00 CEST F8 - #mix - Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals
AKS Zły AKS 8
... 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8
Monkey Grenoble MGren 13
... 6 7 8 9 10 10 11 12 12 13
Max Scorer: 3 - Law (MGren)
Max Assists: 4 - Madej (AKS)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 19:00 CEST F9 - #mix - Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
Manchots Manch 13
... 6 7 7 8 9 10 10 11 12 13
AKS Zły AKS 6
... 4 4 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6
Max Scorer: 3 - OLLIVIER (Manch)
Max Assists: 3 - Madej (AKS)

See full game details

DONE - 11/Jun 10:00 CEST F8 - #mix - 15th Place
AKS Zły AKS 7
... 1 2 3 3 4 5 5 6 7 7
Creche the Zone Creche 9
... 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Ford (Creche)
Max Assists: 2 - Leong (Creche)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#11 Jan Madej 9 6 22 28
#15 Olga Jaksch-Madej 9 5 11 16
#96 Paweł Wiejski 9 5 8 13
#13 Michał Orkan-Łęcki 9 11 1 12
#39 Jerzy Gamdzyk 9 7 4 11
#72 Julia Wiśniewska 9 8 1 9
#49 Agata Strzałkowska-Rudy 9 7 2 9
#9 Jan Ciepielewski 9 3 6 9
#30 Katarzyna Szeniawska 9 6 0 6
#23 Julianna Czapska Carvajal 9 4 2 6
#4 Marcin Kruk 9 0 5 5
#43 Katarzyna Ołdakowska 9 0 0 0

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
09/Jun 09:00 CEST MIXMixed AKS Zły AKS 4 - 13 [F] Coroc Coroc Coroc Pool C 9 2+2+2+3+3 2+2+2+2+3
09/Jun 13:00 CEST MIXMixed AKS Zły AKS 3 - 13 [F] RFOM RFOM RFOM Pool C 9 2+2+3+3+2 2+3+3+2+3
09/Jun 16:00 CEST MIXMixed AKS Zły AKS 13 - 9 [F] Rebel Rebel Rebel Pool C 4 2+2+3+2+2 2+2+3+3+3
09/Jun 19:00 CEST MIXMixed AKS Zły AKS 11 - 7 [F] GTV GTV GTV Pool C 1 2+1+2+3+3 2+2+2+2+3
10/Jun 10:00 CEST MIXMixed AKS Zły AKS 9 - 13 [F] TMonk TMonk TMonk Pool C 9 2+2+3+2+2 2+2+2+2+3
10/Jun 13:00 CEST MIXMixed AKS Zły AKS 3 - 13 [F] UFA UFA UFA Playoff (1-16) 3 2+2+2+2+3 2+2+2+3+3
10/Jun 16:00 CEST MIXMixed AKS Zły AKS 8 - 13 [F] MGren MGren MGren Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals 8 2+2+3+2+3 2+2+2+3+3
10/Jun 19:00 CEST MIXMixed AKS Zły AKS 6 - 13 [F] Manchots Manch Manchots Playoff (1-16) Semifinals 9 2+2+3+3+2 2+2+2+2+2
11/Jun 10:00 CEST MIXMixed AKS Zły AKS 7 - 9 [F] Creche Creche Creche 15th Place 8 2+2+2+2+3 2+2+2+3+4