About BULA

Flag for RFO #mix RFO #mix

Show Games

Loading games...

DONE - 09/Jun 09:00 CEST F1 - #mix - Pool C
RFO RFOM 13
... 6 6 7 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Terrible Monkeys TMonk 4
... 2 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Max Scorer: 3 - Voirnesson (RFOM)
Max Assists: 4 - Kadlec (TMonk)

See full game details

DONE - 09/Jun 13:00 CEST F9 - #mix - Pool C
AKS Zły AKS 3
... 1 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3
RFO RFOM 13
... 6 6 7 8 9 9 10 11 12 13
Max Scorer: 3 - Blanc (RFOM)
Max Assists: 3 - Jaksch-Madej (AKS)

See full game details

DONE - 09/Jun 16:00 CEST F8 - #mix - Pool C
RFO RFOM 9
... 5 5 6 6 6 7 8 9 9 9
Corocotta Coroc 10
... 5 6 6 7 8 8 8 8 9 10
Max Scorer: 3 - Goicolea (Coroc)
Max Assists: 3 - MATHE (RFOM)

See full game details

DONE - 09/Jun 19:00 CEST F8 - #mix - Pool C
RFO RFOM 13
... 7 8 9 10 11 11 11 11 12 13
Rebel Rebel 6
... 3 3 3 3 3 4 5 6 6 6
Max Scorer: 3 - Liron (RFOM)
Max Assists: 2 - Liron (RFOM)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 10:00 CEST F10 - #mix - Pool C
RFO RFOM 13
... 7 8 9 9 10 11 11 11 12 13
GTV Gleisdorf GTV 6
... 3 3 3 4 4 4 5 6 6 6
Max Scorer: 5 - Voirnesson (RFOM)
Max Assists: 4 - Liron (RFOM)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 13:00 CEST F1 - #mix - Playoff (1-16)
RFO RFOM 11
... 6 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 11
Tchac Tchac 9
... 5 5 5 6 6 7 7 8 9 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Demeulemeester (RFOM)
Max Assists: 4 - Roger (Tchac)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 16:00 CEST F4 - #mix - Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals
UKR-MIX (UFDF) UKR 9
... 3 4 4 5 5 5 6 7 8 9
RFO RFOM 8
... 5 5 6 6 7 8 8 8 8 8
Max Scorer: 3 - Pcholkin (UKR)
Max Assists: 3 - Zavalenko (UKR)

See full game details

DONE - 10/Jun 19:00 CEST F3 - #mix - Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
RFO RFOM 12
... 6 6 7 8 9 10 10 11 11 12
FUJ FUJ 10
... 7 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 10 10
Max Scorer: 2 - Blanc (RFOM)
Max Assists: 5 - Novák (FUJ)

See full game details

DONE - 11/Jun 10:00 CEST F2 - #mix - 5th Place
RFO RFOM 12
... 7 8 8 9 10 10 10 11 11 12
Diskolaris Dkolar 9
... 5 5 6 6 6 7 8 8 9 9
Max Scorer: 4 - Ouchinsky (Dkolar)
Max Assists: 3 - Santoyo (Dkolar)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#11 Antoine Liron 9 11 15 26
#17 Camille Blanc 9 17 8 25
#0 Maleaume Voirnesson 9 12 7 19
#7 Salomé Raulet 9 7 12 19
#4 Tony Doire 9 10 7 17
#90 Lison Bornot 9 10 6 16
#8 Kaïs MATHE 9 3 13 16
#16 Tony Demeulemeester 9 10 5 15
#29 Thomas Peron 9 8 7 15
#21 Tifaine Latchy 9 4 8 12
#19 Naomi Cavalcante 9 5 6 11
#44 Nadia BODIN 9 4 4 8
#13 Maeva Coussy 9 3 2 5
#88 Juliette Bertrand 9 0 3 3
#33 Tony Dimnet 7 0 0 0
#28 Sacha Poitte - Sokolsky 7 0 0 0

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
09/Jun 09:00 CEST MIXMixed RFO RFOM 13 - 4 [F] TMonk TMonk TMonk Pool C 1 2+3+2+3+2 2+2+3+2+2
09/Jun 13:00 CEST MIXMixed RFO RFOM 13 - 3 [F] AKS Zły AKS AKS Zły Pool C 9 2+3+3+2+3 2+2+3+3+2
09/Jun 16:00 CEST MIXMixed RFO RFOM 9 - 10 [F] Coroc Coroc Coroc Pool C 8 2+1+3+2+2 2+2+2+2+2
09/Jun 19:00 CEST MIXMixed RFO RFOM 13 - 6 [F] Rebel Rebel Rebel Pool C 8 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+3+3+2
10/Jun 10:00 CEST MIXMixed RFO RFOM 13 - 6 [F] GTV GTV GTV Pool C 10 2+2+2+4+2 2+2+3+3+3
10/Jun 13:00 CEST MIXMixed RFO RFOM 11 - 9 [F] Tchac Tchac Tchac Playoff (1-16) 1 2+2+2+2+3 2+2+2+2+3
10/Jun 16:00 CEST MIXMixed RFO RFOM 8 - 9 [F] UKR-MIX (UFDF) UKR UKR-MIX (UFDF) Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals 4 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+3+2+2
10/Jun 19:00 CEST MIXMixed RFO RFOM 12 - 10 [F] FUJ FUJ FUJ Playoff (1-16) Semifinals 3 2+3+2+3+2 2+2+3+3+2
11/Jun 10:00 CEST MIXMixed RFO RFOM 12 - 9 [F] Dkolar Dkolar Dkolar 5th Place 2 2+2+2+3+2 2+1+2+2+2