Flag for LUC #mix LUC #mix

Show Games

Loading games...

DONE - 14/Oct 08:45 WEST F3 - #mix - Pool B
Tchac Tch 13
... 5 6 7 8 9 9 10 11 12 13
LUC LUC 1
... 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1
Max Scorer: 2 - Chartrain (Tch)
Max Assists: 3 - Roger (Tch)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 11:45 WEST F9 - #mix - Pool B
BeeFire BF 12
... 6 6 7 8 9 10 10 11 11 12
LUC LUC 7
... 4 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 7 7
Max Scorer: 4 - Stefanelli (BF)
Max Assists: 4 - Brunelli (BF)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 14:45 WEST F6 - #mix - Pool B
Wunderteam Wund 4
... 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 4
LUC LUC 11
... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 10 11
Max Scorer: 3 - Pinto (LUC)
Max Assists: 4 - Tupling (LUC)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 17:45 WEST F3 - #mix - Pool B
KFUM Örebro KFUM 13
... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 12 12 13
LUC LUC 5
... 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - Pinto (LUC)
Max Assists: 3 - Hermansson (KFUM)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 08:45 WEST F1 - #mix - Pool B
LUC LUC 8
... 5 5 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8
Endzonis Rostock Endz 11
... 5 6 6 7 7 8 9 10 10 11
Max Scorer: 2 - Maczewsky (Endz)
Max Assists: 3 - Credet (Endz)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 10:45 WEST F10 - #mix - PQ6
LUC LUC 9
... 4 5 6 7 7 8 8 8 9 9
FucZH FZH 13
... 9 9 9 9 10 10 11 12 12 13
Max Scorer: 2 - Báez (LUC)
Max Assists: 2 - Anegg (FZH)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 13:45 WEST F12 - #mix - QF12
LUC LUC 10
... 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 9 10
U.F.O. UFO 9
... 3 4 5 6 6 7 8 9 9 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Prata (LUC)
Max Assists: 5 - Calza (UFO)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 16:45 WEST F10 - #mix - SF10
LUC LUC 12
... 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 11 11 12
Endzonis Rostock Endz 8
... 3 4 5 5 6 7 7 7 8 8
Max Scorer: 2 - Mittag (Endz)
Max Assists: 4 - Tupling (LUC)

See full game details

DONE - 16/Oct 10:30 WEST F8 - #mix - 17th Place
Element Elem 12
... 7 7 8 8 9 10 10 11 11 12
LUC LUC 6
... 2 3 3 4 4 4 5 5 6 6
Max Scorer: 2 - Chechik (Elem)
Max Assists: 3 - Tachnai (Elem)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#7 Fábio Pinto 9 17 3 20
#10 Corinne Tupling 9 5 15 20
#77 Christian Báez 9 8 11 19
#57 Jeff Hartline 9 3 11 14
#15 Afonso Coelho 9 5 5 10
#63 Carmen Lucía Torre Sanchez 9 5 3 8
#4 Matthew Tupling 9 2 6 8
#52 João Neves 9 5 2 7
#42 Marco Prata 9 4 3 7
#8 Filipa Vargas 9 3 3 6
#31 Sophie Nicholls 9 4 1 5
#37 Catarina Santos 9 2 2 4
#80 Ricardo Ribeiro 9 3 0 3
#99 Patrick Van der Valk 9 1 2 3
#91 Carina Gomes 9 1 1 2
#33 Carla Oliveira 9 1 1 2

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
14/Oct 08:45 WEST MIXMixed LUC LUC 1 - 13 [F] Tchac Tch Tchac Pool B 3 1+2+3+2+2 2+2+2+2+2
14/Oct 11:45 WEST MIXMixed LUC LUC 7 - 12 [F] BeeFire BF BeeFire Pool B 9 2+2+2+2+2 2+1+2+2+2
14/Oct 14:45 WEST MIXMixed LUC LUC 11 - 4 [F] Wunderteam Wund Wunderteam Pool B 6 1+2+1+2+1 2+2+3+2+3
14/Oct 17:45 WEST MIXMixed LUC LUC 5 - 13 [F] KFUM Örebro KFUM KFUM Örebro Pool B 3 2+2+3+2+3 2+2+2+2+2
15/Oct 08:45 WEST MIXMixed LUC LUC 8 - 11 [F] Endz Endz Endz Pool B 1 1+1+2+3+2 2+2+2+3+2
15/Oct 10:45 WEST MIXMixed LUC LUC 9 - 13 [F] FZH FZH FZH PQ6 10 2+2+3+3+2 2+2+1+3+3
15/Oct 13:45 WEST MIXMixed LUC LUC 10 - 9 [F] UFO UFO UFO QF12 12 2+2+2+2+3 2+2+2+3+2
15/Oct 16:45 WEST MIXMixed LUC LUC 12 - 8 [F] Endz Endz Endz SF10 10 2+1+2+3+1 2+2+3+3+2
16/Oct 10:30 WEST MIXMixed LUC LUC 6 - 12 [F] Element Elem Element 17th Place 8 2+2+2+1+2 2+2+2+3+2