Flag for Endzonis Rostock #mix Endzonis Rostock #mix

Show Games

Loading games...

DONE - 14/Oct 08:45 WEST F5 - #mix - Pool B
BeeFire BF 13
... 7 8 8 9 9 9 10 11 12 13
Endzonis Rostock Endz 3
... 0 0 1 1 2 3 3 3 3 3
Max Scorer: 3 - Ceccaroni (BF)
Max Assists: 5 - Valentini (BF)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 11:45 WEST F8 - #mix - Pool B
KFUM Örebro KFUM 13
... 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13
Endzonis Rostock Endz 10
... 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10
Max Scorer: 4 - Angergård (KFUM)
Max Assists: 4 - Hermansson (KFUM)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 14:45 WEST F5 - #mix - Pool B
Tchac Tch 13
... 6 7 8 9 9 10 11 12 12 13
Endzonis Rostock Endz 5
... 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 5
Max Scorer: 3 - Roblet (Tch)
Max Assists: 3 - Roger (Tch)

See full game details

DONE - 14/Oct 17:45 WEST F2 - #mix - Pool B
Wunderteam Wund 11
... 6 6 6 7 8 9 9 10 10 11
Endzonis Rostock Endz 8
... 4 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 8
Max Scorer: 3 - Schmeisser (Wund)
Max Assists: 4 - Schmeisser (Wund)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 08:45 WEST F1 - #mix - Pool B
LUC LUC 8
... 5 5 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8
Endzonis Rostock Endz 11
... 5 6 6 7 7 8 9 10 10 11
Max Scorer: 2 - Pinto (LUC)
Max Assists: 3 - Credet (Endz)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 10:45 WEST F11 - #mix - PQ7
Zombees Zomb 11
... 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 10 11
Endzonis Rostock Endz 7
... 2 3 4 4 5 6 6 7 7 7
Max Scorer: 3 - Savio (Zomb)
Max Assists: 2 - Petrow (Endz)

See full game details

DONE - 15/Oct 16:45 WEST F10 - #mix - SF10
LUC LUC 12
... 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 11 11 12
Endzonis Rostock Endz 8
... 3 4 5 5 6 7 7 7 8 8
Max Scorer: 2 - Báez (LUC)
Max Assists: 4 - Tupling (LUC)

See full game details

DONE - 16/Oct 10:30 WEST F9 - #mix - 19th Place
Styrian Hawks Styr 11
... 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 10 11
Endzonis Rostock Endz 9
... 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 9 9
Max Scorer: 5 - Mehsner (Styr)
Max Assists: 4 - Pohl (Endz)

See full game details

Gm=Games G=Goals A=Assists T=Total

No. Name GmGames GGoals AAssists TTotal
#6 Georg Pohl 8 2 15 17
#17 Sabrina Mittag 8 5 7 12
#3 Henning Credet 8 3 8 11
#44 Gabriel zum Winkel 8 7 3 10
#66 Linda Ullrich 8 4 6 10
#63 Pauline Boss 8 7 2 9
#78 Jonas Petrow 8 5 4 9
#56 Johannes Bentzien 8 6 2 8
#11 Lukas Maczewsky 8 7 0 7
#5 Luisa Naumann 8 5 2 7
#8 Magnus Langhoff 8 1 6 7
#89 Mathis Mahler 6 2 1 3
#12 Hannah Wilke 8 2 1 3
#50 Julia Schirrwagen 8 1 2 3
#67 Hanna zum Winkel 8 2 0 2
#79 Karsten Weiher 8 0 2 2

Dt = Date Div = Division T1 = Team 1
Sc = Score T2 = Team 2 Gp = Group F = Field
Sp1 = Spirit Team 1 Sp2 = Spirit Team 2

DtDate DivDivision T1Team 1 ScScore T2Team 2 GpGroup FField Sp1Spirit T1 Sp2Spirit T2
14/Oct 08:45 WEST MIXMixed Endzonis Rostock Endz 3 - 13 [F] BeeFire BF BeeFire Pool B 5 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+3+2+2
14/Oct 11:45 WEST MIXMixed Endzonis Rostock Endz 10 - 13 [F] KFUM Örebro KFUM KFUM Örebro Pool B 8 2+2+2+3+2 2+1+2+2+2
14/Oct 14:45 WEST MIXMixed Endzonis Rostock Endz 5 - 13 [F] Tchac Tch Tchac Pool B 5 2+2+3+3+2 2+2+2+3+2
14/Oct 17:45 WEST MIXMixed Endzonis Rostock Endz 8 - 11 [F] Wunderteam Wund Wunderteam Pool B 2 2+2+2+4+3 2+2+2+3+2
15/Oct 08:45 WEST MIXMixed Endzonis Rostock Endz 11 - 8 [F] LUC LUC LUC Pool B 1 2+2+2+3+2 1+1+2+3+2
15/Oct 10:45 WEST MIXMixed Endzonis Rostock Endz 7 - 11 [F] Zombees Zomb Zombees PQ7 11 2+2+2+3+2 2+2+2+2+2
15/Oct 16:45 WEST MIXMixed Endzonis Rostock Endz 8 - 12 [F] LUC LUC LUC SF10 10 2+2+3+3+2 2+1+2+3+1
16/Oct 10:30 WEST MIXMixed Endzonis Rostock Endz 9 - 11 [F] Styrian Hawks Styr Styrian Hawks 19th Place 9 2+2+3+3+2 2+3+2+3+2