About BULA

#MIX Endzonis Rostock 12 - 10 SWSolklar FF [Final]

DONE - 11/Jun 11:00 CEST F11 - #mix - Pool E (17-21)
Endzonis Rostock Endz 12
... 6 6 7 7 8 9 9 10 11 11 11 12
SWSolklar FF Solk 10
... 5 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 10 10
Max Scorer: 3 - Petrow (Endz)
Max Assists: 4 - Credet (Endz)

See full game details

Endzonis Rostock Endzonis Rostock
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#64 Esther Kunay 1 1 2
#44 Gabriel zum Winkel 0 0 0
#6 Georg Pohl 0 3 3
#3 Henning Credet 0 4 4
#1 Jan Wolfrum 1 0 1
#56 Johannes Bentzien 1 1 2
#78 Jonas Petrow 3 0 3
#21 Judith Beckedorf 1 0 1
#79 Karsten Weiher 0 0 0
#66 Linda Ullrich 0 1 1
#5 Luisa Naumann 1 0 1
#89 Mathis Mahler 1 0 1
#63 Pauline Boss 1 0 1
#8 Sabrina Mittag 2 2 4
#50 Zoe Gutleben 0 0 0
SWSolklar FF SWSolklar FF
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#23 Andreas Holmgren 1 1 2
#28 Ann-Christin Grafe 1 0 1
#21 Danilo Laban 0 0 0
#94 Editha Ehrmanntraut 0 3 3
#14 Elsa Kendrick 0 0 0
#5 Genevieve Labelle 1 0 1
#33 Jan Cedric Freisenhausen 0 1 1
#17 Jana Werner 0 1 1
#12 Jonathan Berggren 0 0 0
#4 Karina Bary 1 0 1
#44 Kristian Saeter 1 2 3
#34 Léna Hartmann 2 0 2
#77 Marianne Dehasque 1 0 1
#72 Philipp Hugenroth 0 0 0
#90 Pierre Retrayt 0 2 2
#25 Polly Aleksandrova 0 0 0
#7 Timo Ilves 2 0 2
Endzonis Rostock Endzonis Rostock Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 2 3 3 12
SWSolklar FF SWSolklar FF Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 2 3 2 11
Game Events
Score Team Assist Goal Time Dur Game Events
0 - 1 SWSolklar FF SOLK Ehrmanntraut, Editha Ilves, Timo 0:35 0:35

Offense SOLK

0 - 2 SWSolklar FF SOLK Saeter, Kristian Dehasque, Marianne 2:10 1:35
1 - 2 Endzonis Rostock ENDZ Mittag, Sabrina Mahler, Mathis 3:35 1:25
2 - 2 Endzonis Rostock ENDZ Kunay, Esther Boss, Pauline 5:20 1:45
3 - 2 Endzonis Rostock ENDZ Credet, Henning Beckedorf, Judith 7:35 2:15
4 - 2 Endzonis Rostock ENDZ Pohl, Georg Bentzien, Johannes 10:50 3:15
4 - 3 SWSolklar FF SOLK Ehrmanntraut, Editha Grafe, Ann-Christin 12:45 1:55
4 - 4 SWSolklar FF SOLK Retrayt, Pierre Hartmann, Léna 15:05 2:20
4 - 5 SWSolklar FF SOLK Holmgren, Andreas Bary, Karina 18:05 3:00
5 - 5 Endzonis Rostock ENDZ Bentzien, Johannes Petrow, Jonas 21:00 2:55
6 - 5 Endzonis Rostock ENDZ Credet, Henning Wolfrum, Jan 22:45 1:45
6 - 6 SWSolklar FF SOLK Ehrmanntraut, Editha Ilves, Timo 24:15 1:30
7 - 6 Endzonis Rostock ENDZ Mittag, Sabrina Naumann, Luisa 26:00 1:45

Timeout SOLK 26:00

Halftime (26:00)
7 - 7 SWSolklar FF SOLK Retrayt, Pierre Labelle, Genevieve 30:00 4:00
8 - 7 Endzonis Rostock ENDZ Credet, Henning Mittag, Sabrina 32:00 2:00
9 - 7 Endzonis Rostock ENDZ Ullrich, Linda Petrow, Jonas 34:50 2:50
9 - 8 SWSolklar FF SOLK Werner, Jana Saeter, Kristian 38:00 3:10
10 - 8 Endzonis Rostock ENDZ Pohl, Georg Petrow, Jonas 40:00 2:00
11 - 8 Endzonis Rostock ENDZ Credet, Henning Mittag, Sabrina 43:20 3:20
11 - 9 SWSolklar FF SOLK Saeter, Kristian Hartmann, Léna 45:30 2:10
11 - 10 SWSolklar FF SOLK Freisenhausen, Jan Cedric Holmgren, Andreas 48:15 2:45
12 - 10 Endzonis Rostock ENDZ Pohl, Georg Kunay, Esther 50:00 1:45