#MIX KFUM Örebro 12 - 9 L.D.C. [Final]

DONE - 15/Oct 16:45 WEST F6 - #mix - SF6
KFUM Örebro KFUM 12
... 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 11 11 12
L.D.C. LDC 9
... 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 9 9
Max Scorer: 3 - Weisheitel (LDC)
Max Assists: 3 - Grym (LDC)

See full game details

KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#1 Stefan Angergard 0 0 0
#79 Alexander Hermansson 2 1 3
#18 Alva Angergard 0 1 1
#87 Anders Haldorson 1 1 2
#24 Leo Fallqvist Volk 0 0 0
#27 Cecilia Erlandsson 0 0 0
#15 Erika Nilsson 1 2 3
#83 Jonatan Angergård 1 3 4
#6 Simone Lundegårdh 0 0 0
#11 Elsa Enell 2 0 2
#9 Vendela Viktorsson 3 1 4
#91 Arvid Arensmeier 0 2 2
#89 Tim Tegin 0 0 0
#52 Cornelia Oscarsson 1 0 1
#71 Adam Blomgren 1 1 2
L.D.C. L.D.C.
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#4 Jaromír Jáchym 1 0 1
#51 Tomáš Weisheitel 3 0 3
#25 Martin Řezník 0 1 1
#15 Matěj Štětka 1 2 3
#33 Tadeáš Grym 1 3 4
#28 Tomáš Král 0 0 0
#11 Alžběta Hodačová 0 3 3
#47 Daniel Gladiš 2 0 2
#27 Ráchel Tošnerová 0 0 0
#48 Tereza Havelcová 1 0 1
#19 Aneta Höschlová 0 0 0
#82 Eliška Šifnerová 0 0 0
#7 Anna Walterová 0 0 0
#31 Anna Urbánková 0 0 0
KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 2 2 2 10
L.D.C. L.D.C. Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 3 2 2 11
Game Events
Score Team Assist Goal Time Dur Game Events
1 - 0 KFUM Örebro KFUM Arensmeier, Arvid Enell, Elsa 2:00 2:00

Offense LDC

1 - 1 L.D.C. LDC Grym, Tadeáš Weisheitel, Tomáš 3:00 1:00
2 - 1 KFUM Örebro KFUM Viktorsson, Vendela Hermansson, Alexander 4:00 1:00
2 - 2 L.D.C. LDC Hodačová, Alžběta Weisheitel, Tomáš 10:00 6:00
3 - 2 KFUM Örebro KFUM Angergård, Jonatan Viktorsson, Vendela 12:00 2:00
4 - 2 KFUM Örebro KFUM Arensmeier, Arvid Oscarsson, Cornelia 14:00 2:00
4 - 3 L.D.C. LDC Štětka, Matěj Gladiš, Daniel 16:00 2:00
5 - 3 KFUM Örebro KFUM Angergard, Alva Hermansson, Alexander 19:00 3:00
5 - 4 L.D.C. LDC Hodačová, Alžběta Weisheitel, Tomáš 21:00 2:00
6 - 4 KFUM Örebro KFUM Nilsson, Erika Viktorsson, Vendela 22:00 1:00
6 - 5 L.D.C. LDC Hodačová, Alžběta Štětka, Matěj 24:00 2:00
7 - 5 KFUM Örebro KFUM Blomgren, Adam Nilsson, Erika 26:00 2:00
Halftime (30:00)
7 - 6 L.D.C. LDC Štětka, Matěj Gladiš, Daniel 30:00 0:00
8 - 6 KFUM Örebro KFUM Hermansson, Alexander Angergård, Jonatan 32:00 2:00
8 - 7 L.D.C. LDC Grym, Tadeáš Jáchym, Jaromír 34:00 2:00
9 - 7 KFUM Örebro KFUM Nilsson, Erika Haldorson, Anders 42:00 8:00
9 - 8 L.D.C. LDC Řezník, Martin Grym, Tadeáš 43:00 1:00
10 - 8 KFUM Örebro KFUM Angergård, Jonatan Blomgren, Adam 45:00 2:00
11 - 8 KFUM Örebro KFUM Haldorson, Anders Enell, Elsa 49:00 4:00

Timeout KFUM 46:00

11 - 9 L.D.C. LDC Grym, Tadeáš Havelcová, Tereza 52:00 3:00
12 - 9 KFUM Örebro KFUM Angergård, Jonatan Viktorsson, Vendela 54:00 2:00