#MEN KFUM Örebro 10 - 13 Cosmo Men [Final]

FINAL - 26/Oct 14:00 CEST F7 - #men - Group B
KFUM Örebro KFUM 10
... 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10
Cosmo Men CosmoM 13
... 6 7 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13
Max Scorer: 5 - Petan (CosmoM)
Max Assists: 10 - Jakopin (CosmoM)

See full game details

KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro (Örebro)
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#1 Angergård, Stefan 0 0 0
#5 Enell, Isak 1 0 1
#7 Jennsjö, Joakim 0 1 1
#10 Byrén, Johan 2 3 5
#12 Holmgren, Jonathan 0 0 0
#20 Sahlin, Mikael 0 0 0
#52 Carlsson, Martin 0 0 0
#54 Karsbo, Lukas 0 0 0
#70 Jorman Bergholm, Ludwig 4 1 5
#74 Larsson, Anton 0 0 0
#83 Angergård, Jonatan 2 3 5
#86 Nordin, Björn 1 2 3
Cosmo Men Cosmo Men (Maribor)
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#3 Kuselj, Matic 0 0 0
#5 Mihelač, Jernej 0 0 0
#7 Novak, Ivan 0 0 0
#15 Štětka, Matě 1 0 1
#23 Petan, Anej 5 1 6
#33 Pavlič, Anže 4 0 4
#37 Banović, Luka 1 1 2
#42 Sagadin, Marko 0 0 0
#63 Gerbec, Andrej 1 0 1
#64 Jakopin, Blaž 1 10 11
#74 Zonta, Martin 0 1 1
#89 Roter, Nace 0 0 0
#90 Kapel, Gašper 0 0 0
KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 2 2 2 10
Cosmo Men Cosmo Men Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 1 2 2 2 9
Game Events
Score Team Assist Goal Time Dur Game Events
1 - 0 KFUM Örebro KFUM Jorman Bergholm, Ludwig Nordin, Björn 0:20 0:20

Offense KFUM

1 - 1 Cosmo Men COSMOM Jakopin, Blaž Pavlič, Anže 1:05 0:45
2 - 1 KFUM Örebro KFUM Nordin, Björn Byrén, Johan 2:20 1:15
2 - 2 Cosmo Men COSMOM Petan, Anej Jakopin, Blaž 3:30 1:10
3 - 2 KFUM Örebro KFUM Nordin, Björn Jorman Bergholm, Ludwig 5:35 2:05
3 - 3 Cosmo Men COSMOM Jakopin, Blaž Gerbec, Andrej 8:05 2:30
4 - 3 KFUM Örebro KFUM Byrén, Johan Enell, Isak 9:40 1:35
4 - 4 Cosmo Men COSMOM Jakopin, Blaž Pavlič, Anže 10:45 1:05
5 - 4 KFUM Örebro KFUM Angergård, Jonatan Jorman Bergholm, Ludwig 12:00 1:15
5 - 5 Cosmo Men COSMOM Jakopin, Blaž Petan, Anej 13:45 1:45
6 - 5 KFUM Örebro KFUM Byrén, Johan Angergård, Jonatan 16:35 2:50
6 - 6 Cosmo Men COSMOM Jakopin, Blaž Pavlič, Anže 17:25 0:50
6 - 7 Cosmo Men COSMOM Zonta, Martin Banović, Luka 20:25 3:00
Halftime (22:30)
6 - 8 Cosmo Men COSMOM Jakopin, Blaž Petan, Anej 22:55 0:25
6 - 9 Cosmo Men COSMOM Banović, Luka Štětka, Matě 25:50 2:55
7 - 9 KFUM Örebro KFUM Byrén, Johan Angergård, Jonatan 28:35 2:45

Timeout KFUM 26:30

7 - 10 Cosmo Men COSMOM Jakopin, Blaž Pavlič, Anže 30:15 1:40
8 - 10 KFUM Örebro KFUM Angergård, Jonatan Jorman Bergholm, Ludwig 31:40 1:25
8 - 11 Cosmo Men COSMOM Jakopin, Blaž Petan, Anej 33:15 1:35
9 - 11 KFUM Örebro KFUM Angergård, Jonatan Byrén, Johan 34:30 1:15
9 - 12 Cosmo Men COSMOM Jakopin, Blaž Petan, Anej 37:00 2:30
10 - 12 KFUM Örebro KFUM Jennsjö, Joakim Jorman Bergholm, Ludwig 39:35 2:35
10 - 13 Cosmo Men COSMOM Jakopin, Blaž Petan, Anej 41:30 1:55