#WMN Cremas 10 - 11 Ultimate Spinners [Final]

FINAL - 27/Oct 14:00 CEST F4 - #wmn - Q2 (1-8)
Cremas Cremas 10
... 5 5 6 6 7 8 8 8 9 10 10 10
Ultimate Spinners Spin 11
... 5 6 6 7 7 7 8 9 9 9 10 11
Max Scorer: 4 - Lehmkuhl Noer (Spin)
Max Assists: 5 - Mampel (Cremas)

See full game details

Cremas Cremas (Castelldefels)
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#2 Bros, Mariel 1 1 2
#5 Distler, Susie 0 0 0
#7 Siata, Julie 1 0 1
#8 Martinez, Nuria 0 0 0
#10 Moss, Kelly Anne 0 0 0
#16 Mas, Júlia 1 1 2
#20 Cobos, Ariadna 0 0 0
#23 Charmorro, Clara 0 1 1
#26 Peralta, Andrea 2 0 2
#51 Navasa, Carolina 1 0 1
#55 Mampel, Marta 0 5 5
#64 Missarova, Alsu 3 0 3
#73 Valverde, Andrea 1 2 3
Ultimate Spinners Ultimate Spinners (Copenhagen)
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#0 Davis, Tamara 0 3 3
#1 Mignon, Katrine 0 0 0
#2 Kjærsgaard, Helle 0 0 0
#3 Lehmkuhl Noer, Christina 4 0 4
#4 Lund Linde, Rie 1 0 1
#5 Buch Greisen, Inge-Marie 2 0 2
#7 Krab Koed Eriksen, Freja 1 1 2
#12 Sinner, Franziska 0 2 2
#14 Poneta, Katherine 0 1 1
#18 Sygrove, Kate 1 0 1
#21 Staalsøe, Marie 1 1 2
#26 Bak Pjetursson, Freja 1 1 2
#32 Dyring Mbae, Louise 0 1 1
#34 Reckzee, Rikke 0 1 1
Cremas Cremas Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 2 3 2 11
Ultimate Spinners Ultimate Spinners Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 2 2 2 10
Game Events
Score Team Assist Goal Time Dur Game Events
0 - 1 Ultimate Spinners SPIN Dyring Mbae, Louise Lehmkuhl Noer, Christina 0:55 0:55

Offense SPIN

1 - 1 Cremas CREMAS Mampel, Marta Missarova, Alsu 2:15 1:20
2 - 1 Cremas CREMAS Valverde, Andrea Peralta, Andrea 4:10 1:55
2 - 2 Ultimate Spinners SPIN Davis, Tamara Buch Greisen, Inge-Marie 7:35 3:25
3 - 2 Cremas CREMAS Bros, Mariel Peralta, Andrea 9:20 1:45
3 - 3 Ultimate Spinners SPIN Poneta, Katherine Sygrove, Kate 11:05 1:45
3 - 4 Ultimate Spinners SPIN Staalsøe, Marie Buch Greisen, Inge-Marie 12:50 1:45
3 - 5 Ultimate Spinners SPIN Reckzee, Rikke Lund Linde, Rie 14:15 1:25
4 - 5 Cremas CREMAS Valverde, Andrea Mas, Júlia 15:40 1:25
5 - 5 Cremas CREMAS Mampel, Marta Missarova, Alsu 19:40 4:00
5 - 6 Ultimate Spinners SPIN Bak Pjetursson, Freja Lehmkuhl Noer, Christina 21:00 1:20
6 - 6 Cremas CREMAS Mampel, Marta Siata, Julie 22:25 1:25
Halftime (24:00)
6 - 7 Ultimate Spinners SPIN Davis, Tamara Bak Pjetursson, Freja 24:00 0:00
7 - 7 Cremas CREMAS Mampel, Marta Navasa, Carolina 26:30 2:30
8 - 7 Cremas CREMAS Mas, Júlia Bros, Mariel 29:30 3:00
8 - 8 Ultimate Spinners SPIN Krab Koed Eriksen, Freja Lehmkuhl Noer, Christina 34:15 4:45
8 - 9 Ultimate Spinners SPIN Davis, Tamara Krab Koed Eriksen, Freja 42:55 8:40

Timeout CREMAS 39:30

9 - 9 Cremas CREMAS Charmorro, Clara Missarova, Alsu 44:00 1:05
10 - 9 Cremas CREMAS Mampel, Marta Valverde, Andrea 50:20 6:20
10 - 10 Ultimate Spinners SPIN Sinner, Franziska Staalsøe, Marie 51:40 1:20
10 - 11 Ultimate Spinners SPIN Sinner, Franziska Lehmkuhl Noer, Christina 56:40 5:00